Contact us

Customer Service

+5527995734778

+5527995734778

Chat online

Office hour

Monday to Friday from 8 am to 6 pm Brazil's time (GMT-3:00)

PortuguêsEnglishEspañol
Clerical Overcoat ST100 is made in a good flat fabric (100% poliéster).
Product ID: 289
Product SKU: 289
New In stock />
Clerical Overcoat ST100
  • -10%
Share!

Clerical Overcoat ST100

All site with 10% off
  • Reference: 246959

From US$ 150.89
Now:
US$ 135.80
Saves  US$ 15.09
More information

Clerical Overcoat ST100 is made in a good flat fabric (100% poliéster), with light shine and fit, giving it comfort and elegance. It has inlayed front buttoning and the whole piece is lined with acetate, light and refined touch.

DETAILS OF THE PRODUCT

Clerical Overcoat ST100 is made in a good flat fabric (100% poliéster), with light shine and  fit, giving it comfort and elegance. It has inlayed front buttoning and the whole piece is lined with acetate, light and refined touch. As its name indicates, this piece is superimposed on other pieces. Therefore, its  modeling should be more abundant. A belt made of the same fabric with a buckle is part of this model. Available in black and in sizes S, M, L and XL.

 

Fabric: (100% poliéster)

Color: Black

FinishIing: Refined fabric lining

Size: S, M, L and XL

Leave your comment here







- Max of 512 caracteres.

Click to Rate


  • Rate:
Send
Login and leave your comment

    MEASURESSMLXL
    FULL SHOULDER52545658
    CHEST57606366
    WAIST60636669
    BACK LENGTH108110113116
    SLEEVE LENGTH75777983
    WRIST18192021

    Produtos visitados

    Newsletter

    Sign up and stay informed of news and promotions

    Customer Service

    Chat Online

    Link WhatsApp

    +5527995734778

    E-mail

    english@cordis.com.br

    Office hour

    Monday to Friday from 8 am to 6 pm Brazil's time (GMT-3:00)

    Detalhes do produto